Friday, 31 December 2010

lame climate change video

a video submission to 1minutetosavetheworld.com competition. grammar fail. lol. happy new year anyway :)

Saturday, 25 December 2010

jakarTARCK teaser 1

jakarTARCK teaser 1 from jakarTARCK on Vimeo.



this is a teaser of a documentary movie we've been working on, "jakarTARCK". the movie's about the hype-ish fixed-gear bike scene that has been growing for the last two years in Jakarta. the director, Ari Rusyadi chose me as his AD (assistant director). the shooting shall begin in January (wish us luck!) but in the meantime we made a few movie teaser as a warm up, like the one up there. i edited and videographed that video lol. xmas spirit dude. hohoho.

you might want to visit the blog and follow their tweets. (if you're interested about this movie project)

as last but not least, merry christmas!

Friday, 24 December 2010

Jakarta 32°C 2010

2010 is almost over, and ruangrupa (an art organization from Jakarta) is going to celebrate it's first decennial this month (download the program here). one of the program is Jakarta 32°C and i’m excited to have been selected in this program for my movie "tambuah ciek!". it's gonna be my last exhibition as a student (my student card expires this 31th december haha).

Jakarta 32°C is forum between students in Jakarta and is a major exhibition forum for the students’ visual art works. Started in 2004, Jakarta 32°C aims to inseminate the habit of critical dialogue between the students, while introducing their best works into a broader public. Jakarta 32°C program includes exhibition, discussions, workshops, film screening, music show, and bazaar. Starting in 2008, Jakarta 32°C has awarded five honorable awards for the best exhibited works. The event is open to every Jakarta students. Jakarta 32°C is back in 2010, coincides with the celebration of the 10th Year Anniversary of ruangrupa. There were 128 works from 24 colleges that have been submitted, 37 works are selected and now being shown in Jakarta 32°C. Besides exhibition, the latest performance art works by the students is also included in special session.
-copied from http://www.ruangrupa.org/jakarta32.html

anyway, you should come. because it's gonna be LEGEN....wait fot it....DARY.(fuck, i should stop watching "how i met your mother", couldn't resist Cobie Smulders)

Monday, 13 December 2010

Binatang Liar

Binatang Liar, is a cybermathcore collaboration between me and Toro Elmar from the band About The Drunker. We've made 2 garbage songs.

Takdir (Gue Ganteng Elo Jelek)
Anggap Saja Ini Lagu Politik

Saturday, 27 November 2010

Friday, 19 November 2010

lull - herr wulf's (unofficial video)

my senior, Ari Rusyadi made this video year ago. This video took part in Konfiden Short Film Festival 2009 opening program 'Lagu Gambar Gerak' along with another 9 videos from another 9 video artists and another 9 musicians/bands. The program was initiated by Harlan Boer a.k.a Bin (ERK) and Ipoenk a.k.a Video Robber.

Director : Ari Rusyadi
Videographer : Mechsa Citanul
Editor : Me
Music : "Herr Wulf's" by Lull

Tuesday, 16 November 2010

snapcase

I should've mentioned them earlier. this is a NY Hardcore band formed in 1989 as Solid State but later changed their name into snapcase in 1991. disbanded in 2005 and just reunited this year. i have their original cd and cassette and i'm so excited for their reunion OMG. their lead vocals, Daryl Taberski has a unique voice that blended with the music.

Skeptic

Monday, 15 November 2010

when you're standing near, Tokyo Police Club.

i just saw Tokyo Police Club live hours ago, and they're fucking amazing. big venue, small crowds, canadian band. perfect.here's the setlist (minus encore. the encores are "Juno" and "Cheer It On"). you might noticed that there's a handwritten text "Jonas" between "Tessellate" and "Hands Reversed". yep, it's a weezer cover "My Name Is Jonas" performed with rekti from the s.i.g.i.t. and abdee from slank on guitar. noice.

Tokyo Police Club - Nature Of The Experiment

Sunday, 7 November 2010

Thursday, 4 November 2010

mr. muslih's fried rice

here's a short documentary i made weeks ago. it's about the making of nasi goreng (indonesian fried rice) by a guy named Muslih.

Monday, 1 November 2010

Sunday, 24 October 2010

Europe On Screen 2010

once again, my movie ("tambuah ciek!") is also going to be screened at "europe on screen 2010 : europe in motion". you might want to visit this site to find out more information about it. lots of awesome european (and indonesian) movies are going to be screened there. the festival will be held at several cities in Indonesia (including Banda Aceh, Yogyakarta, Semarang, Bandung, Denpasar, Surabaya, and at last but not least : Jakarta)

mine's will be screened at :

6 Nov/GoetheHaus/17.00

11 Nov/Istituto Italiano di Cultura/17.00

Jakarta.

i will attend these two. there will be a Q+A session after the movie screening. you could ask me anything, in fact, you shall ask me anything but lovelife. (lol j/k, ask me about the movie, you can also insult my movie :p). see ya.

The First Asia-Africa International Film Festival

one of my movies, "Tambuah Ciek!" got chosen to be screened at "the first asia-africa international film festival", which are going to be held at Bandung (mostly), Yogyakarta, and Jakarta. If you like documentary movies, local movies, indie movies, any kind of movies, minangese cuisine, or whatever, then you should come swing by. Here's the schedule (my movie is at PANORAMA 2 section, but you should watch the other movies as well :p). Cheers. (click for bigger image)
and also... i might be going to bandung at 28th or 29th for the screening. see ya there.

Thursday, 7 October 2010

so what's next?

finally i'm finished! i've passed 5 years, 10 semesters (well, actually the course only took 8 semesters, but i failed at several classes, so...) of film school. and right now i'm waiting for the graduation day. finally i'll become an arts graduate. i hope it'll made my parents happy since none of them are titled like me hehe. *snob*

so what's next?

i should apply for a job eh? duh obviously.
that's the problem actually, i don't even know what field i should apply.
what's wrong with me? maybe it's because i want many things and i can't choose one between those things. *whatta defense*

The White Stripes - I Just Don't Know What To Do With Myself

Tuesday, 5 October 2010

Ghaust

another video taken and edited by me, Ghaust, a dynamic post-metal duo from Jakarta, playing one of their instrumental songs "Sleep And Release" live at rossi fatmawati. the live version is kinda different with the one you usually heard on their cd. this one has blastbeats followed by a pretty cool reverb loop ambience at the end of the song. lol.

Demo : 600335/047545

Wednesday, 29 September 2010

For The Flames Beneath Your Bridge

For The Flames Beneath Your Bridge, mathcore, hardcore, chaotic hardcore, metalcore, southern rock, etc you name it. I've known this band since 2006 when myspace was still a sidestream social networking (in indonesia). There's this myspace forum group named "J-Town Hardcore" where i met a lot of cool people and bands from the local hardcore scene and "For The Flames Beneath Your Bridge" is one of them. They used to wore some fashioncore stuffs like white belt, emo haircuts, and girljeans. I've also listened to their earlier stuff (i forgot the title but it has a long song title), it sounds like From Autumn To Ashes or such. But things are changing, their debut album titled "LXX.VII" is just released months ago. The newer stuff reminds me of Converge and Norma Jean with a southern rock influence. Awesome. and finally i have a chance to saw them live for the first time last saturday at the event "In Loving Memory Of Joneh (1982-2010)" (R.I.P. Brother) in Rossi, Jakarta. I recorded their song "Gluttony". Check it out.


My Pride Is The Greatest

Monday, 27 September 2010

poignant and turmoil

yep. apparantly my silly musical project (depriver), has just released it's first EP (titled : "poignant and turmoil") off the local net-label named Hujan! Rekords. if you had enough time then you should give it a listen (or a download). thanks.

click here for more information

Saturday, 11 September 2010

Racetraitor

do you like fueled by ramen records? do you like decaydance? do you like fall out boy? do you like pete wentz? do you give a shit about pete wentz's dick? Racetraitor was a straight edge metallic hardcore band that existed in the 90's which contained xPete Wentzx on bass (well he's just a fill in bass player though). their music is characterized with an abundance of noise and blast beats.

Burn The Idol Of The White Messiah

Friday, 10 September 2010

About The Drunker

About The Drunker, a 4 piece lo-fi-fastcore band from Jakarta. They just released an album about Ramadhan month titled "xRELIGIx". Happy Ied!
xRELIGIx

Wednesday, 1 September 2010

stage diving onto the drum-step-X-outing crowd with a durian

Stage Diving Onto The Drum-Step-X-Outing Crowd With A Durian by fubarization

it's been several months since my previous post. i'm back and guess what? i just created a mixtape. check it out, it's called "Stage Diving Onto The Drum-Step-X-Outing Crowd With A Durian" (lol weird name eh?)
it's the first debut of me mixtape on soundcloud. the track name came out spontaneously. just imaginating if i were a dj on a drum 'n bass festival, i would jump onto the crowd and make them bleed. lol.
just trying the new mixing software with some drum n' bass tracks (well, not really), and this is the result

tracklisting:

lostprophets - thefakesoundofprogress (machine mix)
Netsky - Mind Control
DJ Suv - Peace Of Mind
Shy FX feat. T-Power - Feelings
TerbujurKaku - Rindu Berat
The Streets - Don't Mug Yourself
Pendulum - Showdown
Transplants - Romper Stomper
Shinici Osawa - Star Guitar (Brookes Brothers remix)
Sarah Mclachlan - Sweet Surender (Roni Size remix)
High Contrast - Music Is Everything
Brown Eyed Girls - Oasis (Fraktal Desert Is Land Mix)
Matrix and Futurebound - Knite Riderz
Nirgilis - Niji (London Elektricity)

Monday, 21 June 2010

who loves "who loves the sun"?

i mean, who fucking cares? this video took the lou reed frustration into the next level (masonna frustration level? lol).
"we don't even care about the song anymore, we hate the song! we're just overfrustrated brokenhearted people. fuck music!" - me

Who Loves "Who Loves The Sun"?

so this is a video a made for "TOMORROW'S PARTIES an Audio Visual Exhibition a Tribute to Velvet Underground". it only took an hour. yeah.

Monday, 14 June 2010

seven days in (unfortunately) rainy june

You know I've wanted you so long
Why do you have to
Drop that bomb on me?

Jamiroquai - Seven Days In Sunny June

Saturday, 12 June 2010

tomorrow parties

finally, i'm going to participate on an art exhibition again! the event's named "TOMORROW’S PARTIES AN AUDIO VISUAL ART EXHIBITION Tribute to Velvet Underground". (FUCK YEAH I DIG VELVET UNDERGROUND!) it's going to be held at museum of mind, surabaya. too bad i couldn't attend the event (yea, another final assignment deadline crap thing). there will be some great artists there such as Isha Hening, Phleg, Gembira Putra Agam, Aghastyo Ghalis, Ican Harem, et cetera. thanks to Anitha Silvia for inviting me!

i'm doing a silly video for my stupid remix of "who loves the sun", the song that really relates to my life (back then LOL). this video project is going to be named `who loves "who loves the sun"?` stay tune. gonna upload the video, and also the remixed song soon. i don't wanna spoil the exhibition yet hahaha.

Barefood

Alternative rock with shoegaze influenced band from Jakarta. If you like Amusement Parks On Fire, Dinosaur Jr., or The Appleseed Cast, you would dig barefood.
4 Demos

Saturday, 15 May 2010

Lebenden Toten

Noisy hardcore punk from Portland, US. Sounds like Jesus and Mary Chain suddenly turns hardcore with Alice Glass of Crystal Castles on vocals. Fuck Yeah.
Near Dark

Thursday, 29 April 2010

we are the twitter generation

welcome to the land of unleashing your emotion, rants, random thoughts in just 140 characters. get the latest news faster than your fave news site here only on twitter!

twitter is also known as :

1. "sarcastically funny gay filmmaker" site
2. "females retweeting ihatequotes" site
3. "steve jobs worshipper" site
4. "concert request" site
5. "justin bieber unofficial fans" site
6. "public figure who uses RT on ubertwitter all the time" site
7. "unfunny famous blogger" site
8. and the list goes on blahblahblah.

follow me but don't ask me to follow you because i'm a twitter elitist, i hate RT's.
wtf i'm so pointless and random gtgkthxbai

Monday, 26 April 2010

flashback : Brand New Heavies at 2006's Java Jazz

Gimme one of those!
look at this video! i was there! i was there! :D

Saturday, 17 April 2010

93 Million Miles From the Sun

no, this is not that shoegaze band from UK. this one's a band fronted by Dennis Lyxzén (of Refused, The (International) Noise Conspiracy, AC4), the other members included Jon Brännström (also of Refused, and TEXT), and Saidiwas member.
93 Million Miles From the Sun - Self Titled EP

fyi, Earth is 93 million miles far away from the sun

there's only one peaches with a hole in the middle.

last night was great. i attended Peaches concert at indochine, yep Peaches, that sick electroclash fatherfucker lol. even though there wasn't any backup band but a guitar, projector, outfit, fan operator, she still rocked the stage alone.
look at her flashing crotch lol.

anyway, she performed these songs last night :
fuckin dark eh?

my fave parts was when she played guitar on "Boys Wanna Be Her" and when she performed "rock n' roll", where she pretended that she sick and spitted some water to the crowd. not to mention i grabbed peaches fake boobs last night lol.

shit robot also performed last night, but i'm not really into DFA kind of music. i prefer Ed Banger, DFA Records fucks with Death From Above 1979 and ruined Black Dice music *from noisecore into sound collage? c'mon*.

Peaches - Boys Wanna Be Her

Wednesday, 7 April 2010

soundcloud.com/fubarization

Latest tracks by fubarization
yo guys, check it out! i just created a soundcloud account last night. this account will be contained a lot of my noisy project. enjoy! :D

Saturday, 27 February 2010

flashback : 1997-2000 on quake 2 and reformation peacekeepers clan.

my elementary school friend, Andika Permata lend me his Quake 2 cd somewhere around november 1997, i'm still using Centrin as my ISP (Internet Service Provider) back then (dial-ups are fun with it's noisy dialing sound haha), and also 33,6 k modem (lol how lame was that). Okay, so i installed the game, and then returned the cd to Andika. I already have the 3.19 quake 2 patch that i downloaded several months before off centrin homepage, yes, centrin, indonet, and indosat has a local quake 2 servers back then. so i played the game and i become the youngest player from that online gaming community, BUT I DID NOT TELL THEM THAT I WAS THAT YOUNG, i'd tell them that i'm 14 years old and a second grade junior high school student (the truth: i was 11 years old and i'm in 5th grade of elementary school lol), i was so shy, i'm afraid that these teenager and adults will threated me different, or maybe they'll be making fun of me so i lied at them. sorry. :(

the first player i met on the centrin server was [RP]NIGHTMARE, he fragged me several times, i can't use my mouse very well, i thought quake 2 is just like Doom (the FPS game), where we can cheat using iddkfa, iddqd, or whatever commands. I used to play Doom at my Martial Arts Dojo, it's quite easy, no mouse needed, just plain keyboards. well i was wrong, quake 2 is much more complex than that, especially at online multiplayer stuffs. [RP]NIGHTMARE then thought me how to bind the controller so i can play quake more professionally (lol).

Months goes by, i'm becoming more better at fragging people at centrin and indonet servers (indosat was way too lagged for me, bad fuckin ping). I have ICQ, i added some indonesian quakers (quake player), i joined the mailing list at egroups.com (later becomed yahoo!groups), i even bought my first 3D Video Card named Voodoo Banshee! haha and finally i have my permanent quake 2 player name "SilverMan" (taken from the marvel character Silver Surfer, and modified with Spiderman, Batman, Superman thing, never known that it would be Sarah's last name). So i fragged, i fragged, i fragged, and i fragged again. And then i'm starting to get bored with my non-clan status because most of the quake mailing list entry are all about quake clans, clans, and clans. There were only 3 official quake clan from Indonesia suchas |id| (indonesian destroyer), [IQ] (indonesian quaker), and [RP] (reformation peacekeepers). Theres this awesome cool war between clans at Rocket Arena mod. ClanWar! I wanna be a part of it, i gotta be a part of it, i must be a part of it! I gotta have a clan! So i asked Reformation Peackeepers (i choosed them because my idol [RP]NIGHTMARE is also in the clan, he's as good as immortal and d11-thrash, q2 pro player from usa, and the clan didnt contain the word Indonesia hahaha i know i'm so lame) if i could join them, they said that i gotta be tested first. So they tested me twice, first was in q2duel6 map with [RP]CiTyHuNTeR & [RP]ZerenX, which i fail because it was my sleep time and my dad's angry asking me to go to sleep instead of playing computer all day. hahaha, i asked his permission for the second test so i can play at night, and he approved. yay! i got tested the second time with [RP]BadPing and [RP]Zombie and i passed the test! Yeah! I changed my name proudly with the [RP] tag on it

[RP]*SilVeRMaN* , that's my name, i know it sounds like an alay name these days hahaha, but remember, it was around 1997-2000, alays don't exist back then. and then quake 3 arena came, and i'm not really interested because i dont wanna start all over again and too busy with junior high school.

i saved the members section page from the [RP] website (it's on xoom haha rest in peace http://members.xoom.com/clan_RP i still remember!) because i'm proud with it. finally i became a part of something. it's more than just an online game clan, the members are also experts in technology and everything, i learned a lot from them.

the legendary "The Edge" (q2dm1)

so heres a html page that i saved from xoom back then (including gifs, excluding [RP]Joshi, sorry it was before you joined the clan :( )

Reformation Peacekeepers Members Section Page

where are they now? i still saw some of them in nusagames mailing list though. [RP]CiTyHuNTeR is now known as ryosaeba (name taken from the main character of city hunter comics, yes, its that pervert guy lol), he has a famous against-maxgain-or-roy-suryo kind of blog on wordpress. where are the rest?

gosh, let's play quake 2 online again

please? *resurrecting my icq from the dead*

Wednesday, 24 February 2010

the QR code of fubarization.

qrcode

breakcore_LABS 0.7.1.

konflik.

"konflik." ("conflict" in english) is a short movie made by me for a directing class assignment. the lecturer wants me to direct at least 3 actors to an "A", "L", and "I" formation. i was in a rush so i made this one starring my friends lol.

konflik. from me on Vimeo.

click for the HD version. the movie's about confrontation between a man with the black outfit against 2 guys on a pathway. and by the way, the movie has toured some Java major cities including Surabaya, Yogyakarta, and Jakarta. and also screened in France once. enjoy. *you might be disappointed haha*

Friday, 19 February 2010

Sabedarah

A drone-doom-black-metal supergroup from Jakarta consisting of guitarist/stompboxes Danif Pradana (Kalimayat, Khuruksetra), vocalist/ambience creator Adit Bujbunen Al Buse (Karbala Bukan Fatamorgana, Mereka...), and drummer Uri Putra (Ghaust, GÄTT, Bertanduk!). Sick scary bastards.

Gloom Upon It's Prey

also check this Sabedarah's live excerpt video out, one of my cameraworks lol. edited by Danif Pradana

Wednesday, 17 February 2010

all you want is the truth and in disguise you’ll know what’s true

It's been a year since i recorded this video. I'm testing HDVideo uploaded on the internet. This is my first HD video on teh internet. Check it out....yo.

The Trees and The Wild - Irish Girl (live, click for the full HD version) from me on Vimeo.

The Trees and The Wild, an indie band from Jakarta, performing one of their songs titled "Irish Girl" live at Trisakti, East Jakarta.

Gracias Olsen

Gracias Olsen is a shoegaze/bossa/pop/post-rock/sigur rós-esque kind of band, led by singer-songwriter and guitarist Anom Prakoso, from Bandung. The band was started in 2007, as a side project of Anom Prakoso with a venture from Space Opera. The name Gracias Olsen is derived from Icelandic band, Sigur Rós. Gracias Olsen referred originally only to Anom Prakoso , as he originally intended it to be a solo project. However, he eventually focused his efforts on the band, so it became the name of the band. Check out the band's blog, last.fm and facebook.

Flashback Documentary of Indonesian Independence Hegemoni
The Man and The Bottle
O for Olsen
The Ghost Said That He Will Never Stop
Djakarta Fiktif

Sunday, 14 February 2010

PopokxBayi

PopokxBayi is a Fast-Like-Hell-Hardcore band from Depok, Indonesia. They described their genre as "AnimalThrash" because the lead singer sounds like a duck.

5 Demo Songs

Tuesday, 9 February 2010

TerbujurKaku

okay, from this now on, i'm going to give you guys some local acts music recommendation. The first one's TerbujurKaku, the main performing alias of Surabaya breakcore musician Phleg (Lorelei, Delayed Desire, Badgeek, and Chaos Plus). TerbujurKaku is known for making breakcore mixed with koplo* and indonesian traditional music.

Breakcore Is Asscore
Blitchy Bitchy No.3
Megamix Album (Koplo Goes To Breakcore)

*KOPLO : dangdut mixes with dance music

Sunday, 7 February 2010

グッドバイ




There is no one can understand me truly
I do not go out and i will keep silence
Everyone is mania in general
You don't have time to sleep
For to know others
It's more complex than how i used to thought
But already i know
The start is living life to the end
Everyone is mania in general
You don't have time to sleep
For to know others
I reach well
I fear the next addition?
A disruption and blinder
I'm not ahead


fucking beautiful.

Friday, 29 January 2010

new noise FAIL.

way long before Steve Aoki brought this song into the worldwide hipster dance clubs. this song (new noise) was performed by the one and only, refused, umea's finest hardcore band. refused takes hardcore to the next level on their last album, "The Shape of Punk to Come: A Chimerical Bombination in 12 Bursts ". and the single, "New Noise" represents it. too bad theyre broke up not long after the releases. years later, many band covered this legendary song, lets check them out ;)

Torch
"This is a tribute to Refused"
Torch are a nu metal band from Norway, i think the cover sounds like an amateur band. and the fireworks at the last part. no.

Anthrax

whoa, one of the thrash metal "Big Four" also covered this song. uhm not bad.

The Used

one thing. fuck The Used. I used to like them. I think "The Taste Of Ink" is a great album, but look at this horrible cover. ew. They sucked since the drummer moved to rancid.

Crazy Town

WHAT THE FUCK...WAS THAT?

Snot

i think this cover is the most similiar to the original one (also with the drum loops part). snot (now known as tons) were also a great band that broke up in 1998 after Lynn's death (their lead singer). They reunited in 2008 with a new lead singer Tommy Vext (Divine Heresy) and changed their name into tons after Vext and Mayo (one of their guitar player) left the band. This video up there was snot with tommy vext, i hate tommy vext, he looks like a gym instructor. hahaha.

nobody plays it better but this


Refused - New Noise

Thursday, 21 January 2010

The Evens

a D.C. "husband and wife" indie rock duo consisting of Ian Mackaye (Fugazi, Minor Threat, Teen Idles, Embrace, Skewbald/Grand Union, Egg Hunt, etc.) and Amy Farina (The Warmers, Ted Leo and The Pharmacists). I think Ian Mackaye's kinda desperate in looking for a girlfriend, he took a girl from his little brother's band lol. By the way, The Washington Post has described the sound as "what happens when post-hardcore becomes post-post-hardcore."

All These Governors
Around The Corner
No Money
Mt. Pleasant Isn't
On The Face Of It
You Fell Down

Wednesday, 20 January 2010

Far

Another Sacramento's post-hardcore band, Far. formed in 1991 until splitted up in 1999 and reformed back in 2008. Water & Solutions is their fourth album which features their asskicking hit "Mother Mary". Their lead singer, Jonah Montranga was also known as "Onelinedrawing" (his acoustic solo project).

Bury White
Mother Mary

Sunday, 17 January 2010

explosions in the stomach, i'm going to be a single parent soon.

what the fuck is wrong with my stomach, looks like i'm pregnant lol. oh well maybe i am pregnant, i remember someone named "jajalableculinary" raped me several months ago.

Bloc Party - Staying Fat

iLoner

just created a silly video last night."iLoner"

description: a song plays on ipod.
song : "If You Leave Me Now" by Chicago.

Friday, 15 January 2010

Anal Cunt - 5643 Song EP

5643 Song is probably the most experimentating, sickest Anal Cunt EP ever. Why did they called this EP "5643 song"? Because it is! There are 5643 fucking songs over 11 minutes on this EP (each song is less than 2 seconds long). To create a record with 5643 songs on it, they used an interesting method, Anal Cunt went into a 16-track recording studio to create sixteen simultaneous tracks that were all just mixed together. The result is that when the record is played, 16 songs can be heard at once. Now that's what i called noisecore. lol.
Download

Thursday, 14 January 2010

Saturday, 2 January 2010

Deftones

Sacramento's nu metal/post-hardcore/rapcore/experimental/whatever band. Formed in 1988, consisting of Chino Moreno (lead vocals and guitar), Stephen Carpenter (guitar), Chi Cheng (bass), Abe Cunningham (drums and percussion), and joined later Frank Delgado (keyboards and turntables).

Street Carp
RX Queen
Be Quiet and Drive (Far Away)
Be Quiet and Drive (Far Away) - Acoustic Version
Back To School
Hexagram
7 Words
Hole In The Earth
Rocket Skates